Section Image

Carrie Smith

Fayette Realty, LLC
56 Closed Sales
$15.9M Total Value
$71K - $958.8K Price Range
$283.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carrie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,536,000
Average Sale Price
$307,200
Price Range
$160K - $548K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,789,000
Average Sale Price
$378,900
Price Range
$152K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,025,000
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$400K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$12,375,700
Average Sale Price
$287,807
Price Range
$35K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,516,880
Average Sale Price
$270,529
Price Range
$71K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carrie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 320828

Carrie Smith