Section Image

Carter Steph

Porchlight Real Estate LLC
15 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$100K - $510K Price Range
$213.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carter

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$721,340
Average Sale Price
$360,670
Price Range
$255K - $466K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$798,000
Average Sale Price
$399,000
Price Range
$373K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,231,340
Average Sale Price
$410,447
Price Range
$255K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,977,650
Average Sale Price
$164,804
Price Range
$24K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,231,340
Average Sale Price
$410,447
Price Range
$255K - $510K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 111564

Carter Steph