Section Image

CASSANDRA GREGG

Big Block Realty, Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$150K - $556.2K Price Range
$324.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CASSANDRA

Home Types: Mobile Homes, House, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,947,201
Average Sale Price $324,534
Price Range $150K - $556K

CASSANDRA's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is CASSANDRA GREGG, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has CASSANDRA GREGG sold in San Diego, CA?

What is CASSANDRA GREGG's track record representing buyers?

What areas does CASSANDRA GREGG serve?

How can I contact CASSANDRA GREGG?

CASSANDRA GREGG