Section Image

Catherine Luther

Channing Real Estate
24 Closed Sales
$27.4M Total Value
$590K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Catherine

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,529,000
Average Sale Price
$764,500
Price Range
$429K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$9,890,000
Average Sale Price
$1,236,250
Price Range
$429K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$24,665,000
Average Sale Price
$1,121,136
Price Range
$429K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,751,000
Average Sale Price
$1,375,500
Price Range
$1.3M - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Catherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449511933
Agent Photo

Catherine Luther