Section Image

Catherine Madden

Coldwell Banker Realty
2 Closed Sales
$920K Total Value
$430K - $490K Price Range
$460K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Catherine

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$430K - $490K

Neighborhoods Catherine is Experienced In

Catherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 1754465

Catherine Madden