Section Image

Catherine Speach

Grigg's Group Powered by The Altman Brothers
15 Closed Sales
$23.6M Total Value
$400K - $3.7M Price Range
$1.6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Catherine

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$900,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,306,900
Average Sale Price
$435,633
Price Range
$347K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,900,000
Average Sale Price
$1,950,000
Price Range
$900K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,369,919
Average Sale Price
$1,228,320
Price Range
$347K - $3.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$5,475,000
Average Sale Price
$1,825,000
Price Range
$900K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$18,132,419
Average Sale Price
$1,511,035
Price Range
$308K - $3.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Catherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA673814000
Agent Photo

Catherine Speach