Section Image

Catherine Steesy

Mountain Vista Realty
15 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$137.5K - $564.9K Price Range
$294.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Catherine

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$295K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$597,500
Average Sale Price
$298,750
Price Range
$138K - $460K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,948,300
Average Sale Price
$278,329
Price Range
$35K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,473,000
Average Sale Price
$309,125
Price Range
$38K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Catherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 057167 Vermont 057167

Catherine Steesy