Section Image

CATHY BODEWIN

HAWARDEN HILLS PROPERTIES
11 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$480K - $900K Price Range
$610.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CATHY

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,620,000
Average Sale Price
$810,000
Price Range
$720K - $900K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,620,000
Average Sale Price
$810,000
Price Range
$720K - $900K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,100,000
Average Sale Price
$566,667
Price Range
$425K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,620,000
Average Sale Price
$810,000
Price Range
$720K - $900K

CATHY's Listings and Deals

CATHY BODEWIN