Section Image

Cathy Butschke

Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
15 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$245K - $950K Price Range
$392.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cathy

Home Types: House, Condo, Other, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $533,500
Average Sale Price $266,750
Price Range $249K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $4,729,160
Average Sale Price $429,924
Price Range $249K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,160,000
Average Sale Price $290,000
Price Range $100K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cathy's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Cathy Butschke, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Cathy Butschke sold in Oconomowoc, WI?

What is Cathy Butschke's track record representing buyers?

What is Cathy Butschke's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Cathy Butschke serve?

How can I contact Cathy Butschke?

Cathy Butschke