Section Image

cathy wu

Total Realty USA, Inc.
18 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$236K - $650K Price Range
$369.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About cathy

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$896,000
Average Sale Price
$448,000
Price Range
$317K - $579K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$801,000
Average Sale Price
$400,500
Price Range
$164K - $637K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,546,000
Average Sale Price
$515,333
Price Range
$317K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,814,000
Average Sale Price
$362,800
Price Range
$164K - $637K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,643,000
Average Sale Price
$440,500
Price Range
$272K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,003,000
Average Sale Price
$333,583
Price Range
$135K - $637K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

cathy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 381362
Agent Photo

cathy wu