Section Image

Cedrese Thomas

Plum Tree Realty, LLC
10 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$22K - $330K Price Range
$164.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cedrese

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$131,000
Average Sale Price
$131,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$131,000
Average Sale Price
$131,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$361,000
Average Sale Price
$180,500
Price Range
$131K - $230K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,283,900
Average Sale Price
$160,488
Price Range
$22K - $330K

Cedrese's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2020007319
Agent Photo

Cedrese Thomas