Section Image

Celeste Azcue

Apex Realty
24 Closed Sales
$10.4M Total Value
$300K - $770K Price Range
$435.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Celeste

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,847,500
Average Sale Price
$569,500
Price Range
$300K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,861,500
Average Sale Price
$488,458
Price Range
$270K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$440K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,429,000
Average Sale Price
$468,278
Price Range
$229K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,014,100
Average Sale Price
$335,683
Price Range
$161K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Celeste's Listings and Deals

Celeste Azcue