Section Image

Celiana Evans

Tailored Realty LLC
7 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$172K - $965K Price Range
$505.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Celiana

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,400,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$435K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,135,500
Average Sale Price
$427,100
Price Range
$172K - $720K

Celiana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3459253

Celiana Evans