Section Image

Cem Guler

Real Deal Homes
26 Closed Sales
$14.6M Total Value
$400K - $910K Price Range
$561.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cem

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,027,235
Average Sale Price
$575,319
Price Range
$435K - $740K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$547,500
Price Range
$220K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,513,030
Average Sale Price
$577,925
Price Range
$435K - $785K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,253,500
Average Sale Price
$607,643
Price Range
$220K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,356,030
Average Sale Price
$545,054
Price Range
$180K - $910K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cem's Listings and Deals

Cem Guler