Section Image

Cesar Estefan

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
23 Closed Sales
$23.7M Total Value
$275K - $2.9M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cesar

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,890,000
Average Sale Price
$945,000
Price Range
$790K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,377,642
Average Sale Price
$896,274
Price Range
$440K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,650,000
Average Sale Price
$1,650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$19,371,142
Average Sale Price
$922,435
Price Range
$275K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,350,000
Average Sale Price
$2,175,000
Price Range
$1.7M - $2.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cesar's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0726829

Cesar Estefan