Section Image

Cesar Torres

Highlight Realty Corp/LW
10 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$120K - $745K Price Range
$353.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cesar

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,333
Average Sale Price
$314,667
Price Range
$160K - $469K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$764,333
Average Sale Price
$254,778
Price Range
$135K - $469K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,786,833
Average Sale Price
$309,648
Price Range
$120K - $638K

Cesar's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Cesar Torres