Section Image

CHACKO GEORGE

Jay C Realty, Inc.
7 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$132K - $555K Price Range
$369.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CHACKO

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$360K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$360K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,206,650
Average Sale Price
$367,775
Price Range
$132K - $555K

CHACKO's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475150668

CHACKO GEORGE