Section Image

CHAD JONES

HOMESMART REALTY GROUP
16 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$250K - $682.5K Price Range
$378K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CHAD

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$679,000
Average Sale Price
$339,500
Price Range
$250K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$679,000
Average Sale Price
$339,500
Price Range
$250K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,587,000
Average Sale Price
$396,750
Price Range
$50K - $683K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,228,000
Average Sale Price
$371,333
Price Range
$250K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,820,420
Average Sale Price
$382,042
Price Range
$50K - $683K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

CHAD's Listings and Deals

CHAD JONES