Section Image

Chad Meadors

United Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$104.9K - $3.6M Price Range
$945K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chad

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,444,900
Average Sale Price
$2,222,450
Price Range
$850K - $3.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$707,500
Price Range
$315K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,929,900
Average Sale Price
$1,643,300
Price Range
$485K - $3.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$707,500
Price Range
$315K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,414,800
Average Sale Price
$1,082,960
Price Range
$105K - $3.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,034,900
Average Sale Price
$806,980
Price Range
$315K - $1.7M

Chad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0571760

Chad Meadors