Section Image

Chakeetha Sampson

United Realty Group Inc
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$275K - $369.9K Price Range
$319.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chakeetha

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$653,000
Average Sale Price
$326,500
Price Range
$325K - $328K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$653,000
Average Sale Price
$326,500
Price Range
$325K - $328K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$275K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,022,900
Average Sale Price
$340,967
Price Range
$325K - $370K

Chakeetha's Listings and Deals

Chakeetha Sampson