Section Image

Chandra DaSilva

Pinnacle Realty Advisors
28 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$85K - $710K Price Range
$246.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chandra

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$120K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,257,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$305K - $589K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$253,333
Price Range
$120K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,492,000
Average Sale Price
$373,000
Price Range
$235K - $589K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,373,000
Average Sale Price
$230,158
Price Range
$85K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,524,100
Average Sale Price
$280,456
Price Range
$70K - $589K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chandra's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: 01301869 California 01301869

Chandra DaSilva