Section Image

Chantelle Cooper

Eaton Properties, Inc.
43 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$27.5K - $400K Price Range
$95.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chantelle

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$1,698,102
Average Sale Price
$113,207
Price Range
$53K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$70K - $400K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$2,932,284
Average Sale Price
$101,113
Price Range
$35K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$70K - $400K

Chantelle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 2005022584

Chantelle Cooper