Section Image

Char Mims

EXIT Royal Realty
13 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$144K - $860K Price Range
$277.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Char

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,004,000
Average Sale Price
$502,000
Price Range
$144K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,254,000
Average Sale Price
$313,500
Price Range
$235K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,259,000
Average Sale Price
$419,667
Price Range
$144K - $860K

Char's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 152084
Agent Photo

Char Mims