Section Image

Charisa Davis

6 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$389K - $965K Price Range
$727.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charisa

Home Types: Manufactured, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$965,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$707,500
Price Range
$655K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,740,000
Average Sale Price
$870,000
Price Range
$775K - $965K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,235,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000
Price Range
$655K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,129,000
Average Sale Price
$709,667
Price Range
$389K - $965K

Charisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02174459

Charisa Davis