Section Image

Charlene Akes

S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
18 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$175K - $578K Price Range
$294K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charlene

Awards and recognitions:

2013 and 2014 top 100 Real Estate agents in the state of Florida measured by total sales dollar volume.

2015 Real Estate recognition for top property manager.

Specialties: Buyer' Agent, Listing agent, Relocation, Short-sale, Property Management.

The purchase or the sale of a home is an important decision, so when you hire me to buy or sell your home you can be assured that you will have one of the most professional Real Estate agent working on your behalf.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$163,000
Price Range
$114K - $212K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$163,000
Price Range
$114K - $212K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$262,000
Average Sale Price
$262,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,847,200
Average Sale Price
$274,800
Price Range
$21K - $578K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,445,500
Average Sale Price
$361,375
Price Range
$262K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charlene's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Charlene Akes