Section Image

Charles Baumanns

The Real Estate Collective
15 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$195K - $563K Price Range
$303.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$758,000
Average Sale Price
$379,000
Price Range
$195K - $563K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,050,340
Average Sale Price
$341,723
Price Range
$257K - $545K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$945,650
Average Sale Price
$236,413
Price Range
$28K - $563K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,720,340
Average Sale Price
$340,043
Price Range
$257K - $545K

Charles' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 373539

Charles Baumanns