Section Image

Charles Blood

Great Western Properties
14 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$234K - $1.6M Price Range
$461.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: Townhouse, Commercial, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,712,850
Average Sale Price
$428,213
Price Range
$406K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,512,800
Average Sale Price
$418,800
Price Range
$394K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$377,000
Average Sale Price
$188,500
Price Range
$75K - $302K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,443,700
Average Sale Price
$494,882
Price Range
$234K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,016,900
Average Sale Price
$338,967
Price Range
$75K - $640K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charles' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475138929
Agent Photo

Charles Blood