Section Image

Charles Campbell

List With Freedom
425 Closed Sales
$122.3M Total Value
$72K - $1.4M Price Range
$287.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
79
Total Value
$23,345,214
Average Sale Price
$295,509
Price Range
$8K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
167
Total Value
$47,347,475
Average Sale Price
$283,518
Price Range
$5K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$395K - $425K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
422
Total Value
$121,311,973
Average Sale Price
$287,469
Price Range
$5K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,027,000
Average Sale Price
$342,333
Price Range
$207K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charles' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6502431531 Wisconsin MN 40820558

Charles Campbell