Section Image

Charles Frank

Benchmark Realty Group LLC
5 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$655K - $3.6M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Along with his partner CJ Frank has a combined industry experience in leasing, selling, land development, managing, wide-range of expertise in leasing...in all real estate markets and investing in Real Estate. He also assists with acquisitions, relocations, and 1031 Exchanges.
Home Types: Commercial, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,800,000
Average Sale Price
$900,000
Price Range
$750K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$5,400,000
Average Sale Price
$1,800,000
Price Range
$750K - $3.6M

Charles' Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 0999085
Agent Photo

Charles Frank