Section Image

CHARLES HUGHES

HOMETOWN REALTY OF DUVAL INC
7 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$110K - $230K Price Range
$152.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CHARLES

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$847,000
Average Sale Price
$169,400
Price Range
$120K - $230K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$223,000
Average Sale Price
$111,500
Price Range
$110K - $113K

CHARLES's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3183630

CHARLES HUGHES