Section Image

Charles Quan

Corcoran Icon Properties
35 Closed Sales
$26.8M Total Value
$520K - $1.3M Price Range
$765K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Manufactured
Languages Spoken: English, Vietnamese
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,739,000
Average Sale Price
$869,500
Price Range
$749K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$9,028,000
Average Sale Price
$902,800
Price Range
$540K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$25,625,000
Average Sale Price
$753,676
Price Range
$185K - $1.3M

Charles' Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Timeshares, Veteran Programs
Agent License: California DRE #02152597
Agent Photo

Charles Quan