Section Image

Charles Siebrecht

Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC
24 Closed Sales
$17.6M Total Value
$190K - $4.6M Price Range
$731.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,625,000
Average Sale Price
$656,250
Price Range
$275K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,084,000
Average Sale Price
$542,000
Price Range
$285K - $799K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,162,000
Average Sale Price
$573,556
Price Range
$275K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,034,000
Average Sale Price
$678,000
Price Range
$285K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,574,000
Average Sale Price
$556,526
Price Range
$190K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,979,283
Average Sale Price
$1,395,857
Price Range
$285K - $4.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charles' Listings and Deals

Charles Siebrecht