Section Image

Charles Walker

EXP Realty
43 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$135K - $415K Price Range
$224K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charles

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,392,500
Average Sale Price
$265,833
Price Range
$100K - $414K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$181,000
Average Sale Price
$181,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,429,300
Average Sale Price
$228,620
Price Range
$40K - $414K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$351,000
Average Sale Price
$175,500
Price Range
$170K - $181K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
37
Total Value
$8,595,050
Average Sale Price
$232,299
Price Range
$40K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,036,250
Average Sale Price
$172,708
Price Range
$80K - $212K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charles' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky #272610
Agent Photo

Charles Walker