Section Image

Charley Ray

Ray Realty Inc
2 Closed Sales
$545K Total Value
$216K - $329K Price Range
$272.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charley

Home Types: House, Commercial

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$216,000
Average Sale Price
$216,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$216,000
Average Sale Price
$216,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$329,000
Average Sale Price
$329,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$216,000
Average Sale Price
$216,000

Neighborhoods Charley is Experienced In

Charley's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member
Agent Photo

Charley Ray