Section Image

Charlotte Denney

Hagemore Realty Group
81 Closed Sales
$22.3M Total Value
$3.2K - $1.7M Price Range
$274.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Charlotte

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House, Manufactured, Other
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$240K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$110K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,006,400
Average Sale Price
$143,771
Price Range
$22K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$110K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
66
Total Value
$17,917,680
Average Sale Price
$271,480
Price Range
$3K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,338,140
Average Sale Price
$289,209
Price Range
$110K - $837K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Charlotte's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Alabama 103236
Agent Photo

Charlotte Denney