Section Image

Chase Crain

Bison Realty Group
33 Closed Sales
$21.9M Total Value
$250K - $5.5M Price Range
$663.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chase

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,827,000
Average Sale Price
$565,400
Price Range
$425K - $980K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,456,000
Average Sale Price
$728,000
Price Range
$716K - $740K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$9,282,000
Average Sale Price
$1,160,250
Price Range
$325K - $5.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,604,000
Average Sale Price
$651,000
Price Range
$500K - $740K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$14,323,400
Average Sale Price
$795,744
Price Range
$325K - $5.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,560,180
Average Sale Price
$504,012
Price Range
$250K - $740K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chase's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 313646

Chase Crain