Section Image

Chelsea Breen McLaughlin

Breen Realty
6 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$545K - $1.7M Price Range
$914.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chelsea

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,464,000
Average Sale Price
$732,000
Price Range
$649K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$871,000
Average Sale Price
$871,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,464,000
Average Sale Price
$732,000
Price Range
$649K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$871,000
Average Sale Price
$871,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,386,000
Average Sale Price
$795,333
Price Range
$649K - $922K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,101,000
Average Sale Price
$1,033,667
Price Range
$545K - $1.7M

Chelsea's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01360795

Chelsea Breen McLaughlin