Section Image

Cheryl Bray

Cedros Homes
9 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$300K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheryl

Home Types: House, Commercial, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $3,149,000
Average Sale Price $1,574,500
Price Range $850K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $9,199,000
Average Sale Price $1,149,875
Price Range $300K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $1,801,000
Average Sale Price $1,801,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cheryl's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00989491

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Cheryl Bray, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Cheryl Bray sold in Santa Clara, CA?

What is Cheryl Bray's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Cheryl Bray serve?

How can I contact Cheryl Bray?

Agent Photo

Cheryl Bray