Section Image

Cheryl Moses

Action Keys Realty of the Lower FL Keys LLC
18 Closed Sales
$15.9M Total Value
$300K - $2.3M Price Range
$885.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheryl

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$357,000
Average Sale Price
$357,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,657,000
Average Sale Price
$1,328,500
Price Range
$357K - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$15,357,000
Average Sale Price
$903,353
Price Range
$85K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$579,000
Average Sale Price
$579,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cheryl's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 648470

Cheryl Moses