Section Image

Cheryl Nooker

Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.
37 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$150K - $680K Price Range
$278.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cheryl

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$498,500
Average Sale Price
$249,250
Price Range
$249K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$310K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$793,500
Average Sale Price
$264,500
Price Range
$249K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,819,900
Average Sale Price
$352,488
Price Range
$252K - $565K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,929,005
Average Sale Price
$214,334
Price Range
$98K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$8,377,090
Average Sale Price
$299,182
Price Range
$145K - $680K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cheryl's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Cheryl Nooker