Section Image

Chip Williams

Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown
14 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$263K - $2.5M Price Range
$776K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chip

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,221,000
Average Sale Price
$610,500
Price Range
$400K - $821K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,221,000
Average Sale Price
$610,500
Price Range
$400K - $821K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$8,513,000
Average Sale Price
$851,300
Price Range
$180K - $2.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,351,500
Average Sale Price
$587,875
Price Range
$185K - $1.1M

Chip's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Chip Williams