Section Image

CHRIS CHABOT

WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP
52 Closed Sales
$23.8M Total Value
$317K - $950K Price Range
$457.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CHRIS

PERSONAL MISSION STATEMENT

To provide his clients with first-class customer service in a seamless,

stress-free experience while buying or selling a home. Chris loves to

provide his clients with a level of service unmatched by competitors

that is beyond their expectations.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$928,000
Average Sale Price
$464,000
Price Range
$454K - $474K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,380,000
Average Sale Price
$690,000
Price Range
$430K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,936,000
Average Sale Price
$448,727
Price Range
$323K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,314,400
Average Sale Price
$578,600
Price Range
$416K - $950K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$16,377,499
Average Sale Price
$454,931
Price Range
$60K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,398,083
Average Sale Price
$462,380
Price Range
$318K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

CHRIS's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

CHRIS CHABOT