Section Image

Chris Cook

All Faith Realty and Auctions, Inc.
11 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$215K - $382.5K Price Range
$278K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Other

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,266,000
Average Sale Price
$253,200
Price Range
$177K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$474,000
Average Sale Price
$237,000
Price Range
$199K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,201,000
Average Sale Price
$275,125
Price Range
$177K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$856,500
Average Sale Price
$285,500
Price Range
$199K - $383K

Chris' Listings and Deals

Chris Cook