Section Image

Chris Cooper

Cadence Real Estate
43 Closed Sales
$13.1M Total Value
$154K - $1.1M Price Range
$304.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Other, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000
Price Range
$120K - $170K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,006,125
Average Sale Price
$201,225
Price Range
$120K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,073,150
Average Sale Price
$296,164
Price Range
$90K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$6,383,125
Average Sale Price
$290,142
Price Range
$98K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,708,450
Average Sale Price
$319,450
Price Range
$90K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 180910
Agent Photo

Chris Cooper