Section Image

Chris Cummins

JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
20 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$217K - $875K Price Range
$379.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $4,124,250
Average Sale Price $374,932
Price Range $180K - $586K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $3,467,000
Average Sale Price $385,222
Price Range $145K - $875K

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3332581

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Chris Cummins, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Chris Cummins sold in St Petersburg, FL?

What is Chris Cummins's track record representing buyers?

What is Chris Cummins's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Chris Cummins serve?

How can I contact Chris Cummins?

Agent Photo

Chris Cummins