Section Image

Chris Dearing

1-2-1 Realty
24 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$295K - $2.2M Price Range
$584.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,617,990
Average Sale Price
$539,330
Price Range
$379K - $829K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,240,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000
Price Range
$530K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,512,320
Average Sale Price
$502,464
Price Range
$379K - $829K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,512,000
Average Sale Price
$502,400
Price Range
$367K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$11,512,370
Average Sale Price
$605,914
Price Range
$295K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chris' Listings and Deals

Chris Dearing