Section Image

Chris Jordan

10 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$260K - $3.5M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,595,000
Average Sale Price
$2,297,500
Price Range
$1.5M - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$11,383,000
Average Sale Price
$1,897,167
Price Range
$575K - $3.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$415K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$12,198,000
Average Sale Price
$1,524,750
Price Range
$260K - $3.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02192770

Chris Jordan