Section Image

Chris Warren

10 Closed Sales
$22M Total Value
$540K - $7.8M Price Range
$2.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Chris

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$10,900,000
Average Sale Price
$5,450,000
Price Range
$3.1M - $7.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$12,653,000
Average Sale Price
$3,163,250
Price Range
$818K - $7.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,703,704
Average Sale Price
$3,703,704

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$14,466,000
Average Sale Price
$2,066,571
Price Range
$540K - $7.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$7,553,704
Average Sale Price
$2,517,901
Price Range
$1.9M - $3.7M

Chris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01227789
Agent Photo

Chris Warren