Section Image

Christi Wegner

Keller Williams Premiere Properties
11 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$310K - $630K Price Range
$380.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christi

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$380K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,063,300
Average Sale Price
$382,913
Price Range
$185K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,119,211
Average Sale Price
$373,070
Price Range
$310K - $434K

Christi's Listings and Deals

Christi Wegner