Section Image

Christina Gossner

Inactive Office
3 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$532K - $640K Price Range
$573.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christina

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$532,000
Average Sale Price
$532,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,188,000
Average Sale Price
$594,000
Price Range
$548K - $640K

Neighborhoods Christina is Experienced In

Christina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02114089

Christina Gossner